Provisional Ale  List

Sort By Brewery
  • Jay's Fluid
    4.2%
    APA
    Jay the Cellarman
  • Speak Easy
    4.9%
    PALE
    PowderKeg
    Devon
  • Hunky Dory
    5%
    BEST
    Triple fff
    Four Marks
  • Hophead
    3.8%
    Pale Ale
    Dark Star Brewing
    Partridge Green
  • Seagull
    4%
    Pale Ale
    Greyhound Brewery
    West Chiltington
  • Thai Me Up
    4.9%
    Spiced
    Irving Brewers
    Portsmouth
  • L.P.A.
    3.6%
    Light Pale Ale
    Itchen Valley Brewery
    Alresford
  • Parody
    4.5%
    Session IPA
    Firebird Brewing
    Rudgwick
  • Clockwork Amber
    3.9%
    Amber
    HedgeDog Brewing
    Virginia Water
  • IPA2019
    5%
    IPA
    Sherfield Village Brewery
    Sherfield on Loddon
  • Pineapple Sour
    4.0%
    SOUR
    Ascot Brewing
    Camberley
  • Crouch, Hold, Engage
    4.6%
    Amber
    Andwell Brewing Company
    Andwell
  • Shere Drop
    4.2%
    Best
    Surrey Hills Brewery
    Dorking
  • Chinook
    4%
    Golden Ale
    Longdog Brewery
    Basingstoke
  • Surrey Nirvana
    4%
    Blonde
    Hogs Back Brewery
    Farnham
  • Un-American Pale Ale
    4.6%
    APA
    Thurstons Brewery
    Woking
  • Hop Tipple
    4..2%
    Session IPA
    Crafty Brewing
    Dunsfold
  • Kairos
    4.2%
    Session IPA
    Red Cat Brewing
    Winchester
  • Mangolicious
    4.7%
    Fruit
    Laine Brew Co.
    London
  • Seaspray
    3.7%
    Session IPA
    Hammerpot Brewery
    Arundel
  • Hop Troll
    4.8%
    IPA
    Tillingbourne Brewery
    Shere
  • Meon Valley Bitter
    3.9%
    Best
    Bowman Ales
    Droxford
  • Perridge Pale
    3.6%
    Pale Ale
    Flowepots Brewery
    Cheriton
  • She Sings Shanties
    3.7%
    Session Pale
    Fallen Acorn Brewing Co.
    Gosport
  • Rushmoor Ripper
    4.4%
    English Bitter
    Tilford Brewery
    Tilford
  • Soul Pale Ale
    4.4%
    Pale Ale
    Frensham Brewery
    Frensham
  • Best Bitter
    3.9%
    Best
    Lister's Brewery
    Ford
  • Level Up
    5%
    Red Ale
    Elusive Brewing
    Wokingham
  • Under Current
    4.5%
    OATMEAL PALE
    Siren Craft Brew
    Finchampstead
  • Best Bitter
    3.8%
    Best
    Black Sheep Brewery
    Masham
  • Summa This
    4.2%
    Best
    Branscombe Brewery
    Branscombe
  • Black Gold
    4.4%
    Stout
    Cairngorm Brewery
    Aviemore
  • Jurassic
    4.2%
    ESB
    Dorset Brewing Company
    Dorchester
  • Dark Vale
    6%
    PORTER
    Little Valley Brewery
    Hebden Bridge
  • Tequila Blonde
    3.8%
    BLONDE
    Bridgehouse Brewery
    Keighley
  • Crop Circle
    4.2%
    Golden
    Hopback Brewery
    Salisbury
  • Pink Grapefruit Pale
    4.1%
    Fruit
    Hambleton Ales
    Ripon
  • Banoffee Bitter
    4.2%
    BROWN
    Coach House Brewery
    Cheshire
  • Toffee Mild
    4.2%
    Mild
    Naylor's Brewery
    Keighley
  • Organic Best Bitter
    4.1%
    BEST
    St Peters Brewery
    Suffolk
  • Lodsteiner (KEG)
    4.9%
    LAGER
    Langham Brewery
    Lodsworth
  • Rocket Juice (KEG)
    6%
    NEW ENGLAND IPA
    Langham Brewery
    Lodsworth
For further information about the beer festival, please contact:
Phone: 01428 642161
Email: info@haslemerebeerfestival.co.uk
The Haslemere Hall, Bridge Road
Haslemere, GU27 2AS